@2018. Tots els drets reservats.
Desenvolupat per TOOOLS.

Plantilla Arbitral

ABDIA OBIS, MARC
ABELLA NAVARRO, SERGI
ABRIL BALLESTEROS, ADRIÁN
AGUILERA CABELLO, MARCOS
ALBERT GALLARDO, HECTOR
ALBERT GALLARDO, ÓSCAR
ALMARZA MARTINEZ, ALBERT
ALTÉS ANGEL, JORDI
ALVAREZ BOIXADERAS, ORIOL
ALVAREZ SAEZ, JOSEFA
ANDREU BLAKE, ALFREDO
AREVALO SANCHEZ, EUGENIO
ARGIZ VARELA, ROBERTO
ASENSIO PUIG, RICARD
AUSAS BUSQUETS, JORDI
AZNAR SORRIBES, SERGI JOSEP
BALLANO DUEÑAS, ALBERTO
BARROSO TORRES, KEVIN
BELLVER BALLESTER, ENRIC
BERBEL VILLARREAL, JUAN CARLOS
BIRLANGA GARICANO, SERGIO
BLANCO REYES, ALBA
BOGADO BAZIN, OSCAR
BORDANOVA MARCET, LAIA
BRUN, LUCIANO
BURNIOL GARCIA, ADRIA
CABALLERO RECIO, ALBERT
CAMI RODRIGUEZ, MIQUEL
CANO GRAU, OSCAR
CÁNOVAS RODRÍGUEZ, JOSEP
CARALT GARCIA, JORDI
CASAS SALIDO, ALEJANDRO
CASTRO MUÑIZ, RAÚL
CAUSANILLES DOMINGUEZ, SIMÓN JOSE
CEJUDO GARCIA, ROGER
CISNEROS LOPEZ, FERRAN
CLIMENT MOLINA, MARC
COMINO MATO, MARTA
COMINO MATO, ONA
CONSTAN BULNES, LUIS
CORBINOS LÓPEZ, MIQUEL
CORDERO PUJADAS, ROGER
COSTA HIDALGO, JOAN
COTRINA DOMINGO, BERTA
CUBEL JIMENEZ, ANTONIO
CUBEL VAZQUEZ, NURIA
CUENDE SOLDEVILLA, HECTOR
DAHBI, NABIL
DE SANTIS PRIETO, GABRIEL
DEIROS BORRÀS, POL
DEIROS BORRÀS, ERIC
ELIZETXEA LOPEZ, XABIER
ESCODA PEREZ, ENRIC
ESCODA PEREZ, RAÚL
ESCOFET MOLINA, JESUS
ESCUERT BAÑO, MARTI
ESPINDOLA HERNANDEZ, HECTOR
EXPOSITO TAPIA, ANDRES
FERNANDEZ CARRIQUE, CORAL
FERREIRA DOS SANTOS, EDVANIA
FLORENZA VIRGILI, MIQUEL
FORNER NICOLAS, MIQUEL
GARAU MONEO, MARC
GARCIA CASTELLS JOAN, FRANCESC
GARCIA LINARES, SERGIO
GARCIA LONGAS, IAN
GARCIA ROY, PAU
GARCIA RUEDA, DAVID
GARCIA SABATA, JAUME
GARCIA SERRADILLA, IGNACIO
GEA SUAREZ, JUAN PEDRO
GERMAN CONILL, SERGI
GILGADO SANCHEZ, JOAN
GIRALDEZ CANTOS, GERMAN
GIRO GUTIERREZ, NURIA
GOMEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER
GOMEZ MARTIN, RUBEN
GONZALEZ BAILON, ENRIC
GRACIA CUENCA, ARNAU
GRAÑANA CASTILLO, LIDIA
GRAU DAVÍ, RAMON
GRÈBOL BANÚS, ORIOL
GRÈBOL BANÚS, RAMON
GUILLEM HERRERA, GERARD
HARIRI MARTI, A. SAMER
ILARI TUNEU, JORDI
JIMÉNEZ LÓPEZ, MARC
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JOAQUIN
KADDOURI MAMMAR, MOHAMED EL MAHDI
LABA, IOAN
LAGUNA CHILLÓN, LUIS
LAGUNA MARTINEZ DE ALBEINIZ, MIGUEL
LEIVA ROMERO, JORDI
LEÓN DE LA CRUZ, JOAN IGNASI
LIMA RAMOS DOS SANTOS CELIS, CAROLINE
LIÑAN CANELA, POL
LLOMBART GIMENEZ, JOAN
LLORENTE GARCÍA, MARIO
LOMA NUÑEZ, MARIA
LÓPEZ AGUILAR, VICENÇ
LOPEZ COMINO, ANTONIO
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
LOPEZ NOVOA, ALVARO
LOPEZ PERNIA, JAVIER
LUCAS BERGER, ALEX
LUCENA ARIAS, ÁLVARO
LUCENA GOMEZ, RAFAEL
MACH CLARET, GUILLEM
MARIN GARCIA, MARIO
MARIN LORENTE, ANDREU
MARRUGAT BADIA, CLAUDIA
MARTIN CASTELA, DANIEL
MARTIN DELGADO, CRISTINA
MARTIN ESCUDER, FCO. JAVIER
MARTIN GARCIA, DAVID
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, DENNIS
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAIME
MARTINEZ RECOBENI, LUIS
MARTINEZ RUIZ, PAU
MARTINEZ SEGURA, DANIEL
MARTINEZ TORROELLA, LARA
MARTORELL LÓPEZ, VICTOR
MARTORELL MORET, GERARD
MAYOL GONZALEZ, JAUME
MELLADO BALBUENA, MANUEL
MELUS RODRÍGUEZ, SERGI
MILLAN CAZORLA, JOSEP
MONTANE REÑE, Mª CARME
MONTANER I ANGEL, MIQUEL
MONTES VALLE, ALEX
MONTILLA RUIZ, MARC
MORA IBAÑEZ, MARC
MORENO PEREZ, ADRIA
MOYANO DE LUIS, JORDI
NAVARRO TEODORO, MIQUEL
OLIVELLA BERMEJO, XAVIER
OPAZO PORCAR, GERARD
ORDOÑEZ ROJANO, DAVID
ORTEGA PRIETO, JONATHAN
ORTIZ GOMEZ, SERGI
ORTOLÀ BONA, EDUARD C.
OURO DORAL, JESUS
PALANCO LIRIO, SERGIO
PALOMARES BALDOVÍ, GUILLEM
PARDO MAUREL, OSCAR
PASCUAL PEREZ, EDUARD
PEDRA CLAVERIA, ALBERT
PEÑAS GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIIO
PEREZ ACEDO, ALBERT
PEREZ ALONSO, ADRIAN
PINILLA IGLESIAS, JORDI
PINOS RUIZ, MARC
PIZARRO GIMENEZ, KEVIN
PLAZA CHACÓN, LLUIS
POU BONAMUSA, ISMAEL
PRAT RIERA, REMEI
PULIDO BURGOS, IVÁN
QUESADA CANO, MIQUEL
QUINTANAR MANZANO, JORDI
RANKOU LAITOR, KHAOULA
RECHE MARTINEZ, BELEN
RECIO OLIVER, PAULA
RIBES MOROS, GERARD
RODRIGUEZ CABRERA, LUCAS
RODRIGUEZ MOYA, JAVIER
ROMERO QUILEZ, RAFAEL IGNACIO
ROMERO ROMERO, SAMUEL
SANCHEZ BORDETAS, PAU
SÁNCHEZ BORDETAS, ROLAND
SÁNCHEZ HIDALGO, PABLO
SANCHEZ MIQUEL, DAMIA
SANCHO PORRAS, JOSÉ
SANROMA ESCRIBANO, XAVIER
SEGURA MOREIRAS, ADRIAN
SENDRA DEMUNT, ALBERT
SERRAT SOROLLA, ENRIC
SOTO MOURE, ARNAU
TARGARONA MAYORGAS, DAVID
TORO PONCE, DANIEL
TORRAS PARERA, MIREIA
TORRAS PARERA, POL
TORRES TORRES, LAURA
TRIQUELL RUIZ, BERNAT
VAILLO SOLE, JOAQUIM
VALLES CASTRO, DAVID
VARAS VILASECA, XAVIER
VAZQUEZ DE AGREDOS GONZALEZ, RAQUEL
VAZQUEZ PEREZ, IAN
VAZQUEZ SIMAN, MANUEL
VECIANA GUINART, ROGER
VECIANA HERNANDEZ, PERE
VEGAS EGEA, XAVIER
VICENTE CERRILLO, DAVID
VIGO AZUAGA, MIQUEL
YAQUES LIMA, FRANCISCO
ZAMBRANO ZAPATA, ERIC

DE TENA AZNAR, GENIS
ELVIRA LEON, ERIC
GALIANO VARGAS, ELIAS
GIRALDO ECHEVERRI, ISABEL
HERNANDEZ ABAD, LORENA
LOZANO ROS, GISELA
MALPARTIDA TOUS, DAVID
MANZANO SORROCHE, JOSE ANTONIO
MARTIN CABALLERO, XENIA
MARTOS AMARO, NURIA
RUIZ GARCIA, MARTI
SOLANELLES ARAUZ, JOEL
VILCHES ROMERO, MARC

ARNAU GARCÍA, MARTÍ
ARNAU GARCÍA, PERE
BAÑERAS BOSCH, TOMÀS
CASSÚ PANOSA, MARC
CAZAN, ALIN
COLL ALABERT, JOSEP MARIA
COLL EXPOSITO, LLUIS
CORTADA RUIZ, BARUC
COSTA SERRAINAT, MARC
FERNANDEZ SANTOS, ALEX
GASCONS GELMA, MARC
GRABULEDA SALA, JORDINA
GÜELL CAMPS, ORIOL
LLADO ULLES, GASHAW
LLADO ULLES, GUILLEM
LLADO ULLES, MAYUR
LUQUE CABREJAS, CARLES
MARTINEZ MORILLA, MARC
MATAMALA PAGÈS, JOSEP
MATAMALA PAGÈS, MARTA
MONTERO PARDILLO, MARC
OLIVER GERONÈS, FERRAN
OLIVERAS CASADEMONT, JORDI
ORDOÑEZ MALAVE, ANTONI
PASCUAL SANCHEZ, IGNASI
PIFERRER I MARTÍ, MARC
PIÑERO NORAY, JOAN
PORXAS GALLEGO, JOAN
PUIG GARCÍA, POL
REIXACH CASADEVALL, TONI
SALINAS HERRERA, RUBEN
SOLER BANYERAS, ADRIÀ
SUAREZ DIAZ NATAN, ANTONIO
SUAREZ DIAZ, ENRIQUE
TRELL I TALLADA, JAUME
VALDERRAMA GOMEZ, ORIOL
VERGES GIRBAU, JOAQUIM

ALAMON REIG, FRANCESC
ALAYON CASTRO EDGAR, ALEXANDER
BITCA GEANI, MADALIN
DELGADO CABRERIZO, JOSE MARIA
ENJUANES VICIEN, JULIA
FABRA MONSO, RUBEN
GAVELA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN DIEGO
GOMEZ SUBARROCA, ALBERT
GOMEZ SUBARROCA, ALEIX
LLOBET CARRASCO, AINA
MAZIANE, MAYMOUN
MELE GONZALEZ, DANIEL
NIKOLAEVA DIMITROVA, VALENTINA
RIVAS FIGUEREDO, RAUL
RUIZ SERRANO, ROCIO
TAPIA BIDO, JUAN MIGUEL
TRIBO GINE, XAVIER
VALLVERDÚ BARBERÀ, GERARD
VASILE SANDULESCU MONICA, MIHAELA

AGUILO DOMINGO, JOSE EUGENIO
ALONSO MARTINEZ, FCO.JAVIER
ALVAREZ NOVILLO, AARON
BEL CASTELL, JOEL
CORRAL REDO, JORDI
DE SOLA SOLER, JOSEP
GABÀS GABASA, ÁXEL
INIESTA CHINCHILLA, MIQUEL
LAPUERTA IPAS, ENRIC
LLEIXÀ DURAN, GEMMA
LÓPEZ LACRUZ, LLUÍS
MARTINEZ SCHILLING, LIBERTAD
MONCUSI CUNILLERA, BERNAT
MONCUSI CUNILLERA, JOAN
PALLARES SERRA, JOSEP
PUJOL REINA, JOSEU
TERUEL FERNANDEZ, GEORGINA
TESIJA VIQUEIRA, GISELA NATALIA
TRINDADE FERRÉ, DARIO
VICENTE MIRALLES, MANUEL

Anotadors-Cronometradors

AGUILERA MARTIN, RICARDO
ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, JESUS
ARREBOLA PINO, JONATHAN
ASENSIO BOMBIN, FRANCESC
ASENSIO JIMENEZ, JUANA
BEAS FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
BEAS HURTADO, FRANCISCO
BlANCO REYES, JORDI
BLANCO REYES, FCO. ANTONIO
CANTO PUCHE, CARLA
CARAZO VILA, ANNA
CASTEJON FANLO, SANDRA
DE LA FLOR FUENTES, MIGUEL ANGEL
DEIROS FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
D'INNOCENZO BARRERO, ROBERTO DANTE
FENELLOSA FERNANDEZ, JORDI
FERNANDEZ SANZ, CONXITA
FLORES BOTE, ISMAEL
FLORES RAMIREZ, JAIME JOSE
FRADERA VILLAGRASA, BERNAT
GARCIA ASENSIO, RUBEN
GARCIA BARBARÀ, JAUME
GARCIA COCA, JESUS FELIX
GARCIA MARRUPE, GUSTAVO
GARRIDO GOMEZ, JOSEP DONAT
GASULL DURAN, ERIC
GIRÓ MÉNDEZ, ERNEST
GIRÓ PALACIOS, CRISTINA
GOMEZ IBAÑEZ, ADRIÀ
GÓMEZ JOY, TOMÁS RAMON
GONZALEZ GARCIA, JOSEP MANEL
GRÈBOL SÀNCHEZ, RAMON
GUTIERREZ GILI, NURIA
HERRANZ PELLEJERO, JORDI
HERRANZ PELLEJERO, MIGUEL ANGEL
IBAÑEZ GARCIA, RAIMON
JIMENEZ LOPEZ, GLORIA
MARQUES GALLARDO, ANNA MARIA
MARTINEZ CALVACHE, ALBERT
MARTOS LEIVA, ALBERT
MARTOS LEIVA, ANNA
MARTOS LEIVA, ORIOL
MORLESIN CARRASCO, NURIA
MOYA FERNANDEZ, FINA
MUNIESA CARMONA, ALBA
MUNIESA CARMONA, SARA
PALET CARALT, ALBERT
PALMAROLA CREUS, JOSEP MARIA
PASCUAL SALES, OSCAR
PASCUAL VERGARA, MIQUEL
PEREZ PUERTO, MARIA JOSE
PIÑERO GARCIA, SILVESTRE
PIZARRO MIAJA, ANTONIO
PODALL COMAS, THAIS
RIBALLO MORENO, SARA
RODRIGUEZ VILCHEZ, JUAN
ROJO ALONSO, DANIEL
ROMAN AUQUE, CARLES
ROSELL POU, NÚRIA
RUIZ AGUILERA, NOELIA
RUIZ RUBIO, ANTONIO
SANCHEZ FRANCO, JOSE MANUEL
SEVILLA MONTILLA, ALBA
SUAREZ SOTOS, JORDI
VELEZ DEL AGUILA, LAURA
VILA MONTMANY, GABRIEL
ZAGUIRRE GONZALEZ, JOSEP F.
ZAPATERO MAS, NATALIA

BARRIEL DIANA, MARIA
COS GARCIA, HIGINI
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO
MARTINEZ ALBA, XAVIER
MATAMALA SERRA, XAVIER
TORRUBIANO CALVO, RAMON
TURON MALLOL, DOMÈNEC
VALERO ANORO, JOSEP MARIA

BEJAR DOLCET, IVETTE
DOLCET GODIA, ROSA
FERNANDEZ DIEGUEZ, POL
IBAÑEZ GIMENEZ, MONICA
PALAU FARRENY, MARIONA

ALONSO OBIOL, SARA
AVENZA ROJO, PERE
GARCIA QUIROGA, SARA
HERNANDEZ CARDONA, JORDI
SOLA LOPEZ, MARIA LLUISA
URIARTE RADMILOVICH, MARIA NOEL
VILA PEREZ, GEORGINA

Delegats Federatius

ALONSO, FRAN
ASENSIO, FRANCESC
BRUN, LUCIANO
CUBEL, ANTONIO
GARCIA, GUSTAVO
GREBOL, RAMON
LUCAS, ALEX
MARTINEZ, JOSEP
MARTORELL, VÍCTOR
MELUS, SERGI
PRIETO, RICARDO
PUJOL, JAUME
SABATE, RICARD
SOLER, PERE
TEIXIDOR, MARTÍ
VARAS, XAVI

SUBIR